Free Member - WareX Technologies Limited
Company Info Company Description
  Free Member
  Seller / Manufacturer
Registered 2017-05-07 19:47:10
Last Login 2017-05-07 19:47:27
Last Action 2017-05-07 19:55:05
Contact lisa, cai
Country China
Address Not Specified
Phone/Fax Not Specified
Website Not Specified
Company Products
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Fiber Optic Equipment
50 USD
FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interfa
40G QSFP Transceivers 1270nm-1330nm 10km SMF LC DOM Compatible Module
Fiber Optic Equipment
55 USD
Product Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 Multimode Fiber (
Copyright notice © 2000-2018 ©