Free Member - SHARETOP TECHNOLOGY CO.LTD
Company Info Company Description
  Free Member
  Seller / Manufacturer
Registered 2018-02-07 23:38:27
Last Login 2018-06-27 00:44:41
Last Action 2018-06-27 00:44:41
Contact Vivian, Lee
Country China
Address Not Specified
Phone/Fax Not Specified
Website Not Specified
Company Products
High performance 2x2 bypass Fiber Optic Switch single-mode with FC connecto
Fiber Optic Equipment
45 USD
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instrument equipment Light signal routing
High Channel Isolation optical bypass switch Single mode 1x2 optical switch
Fiber Optic Equipment
48 USD
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instrument equipment Light signal routing
China factory supply SFP module 10G DWDM 40km Optical system transceiver
Fiber Optic Equipment
475 USD
Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ module 2. 10km reach 3. good price Applications 1.10GBASE-LR/LW at 10.3125Gbps 2.10GBASE-ER/EW at 9.953Gbps 3.Other Optical Links Advantages 1.Original factory OEM / ODM service 2.Full product line 3.100
Switch GEPON ONT used SFP module 1.25G DWDM 80km sfp optical transceiver
Fiber Optic Equipment
189 USD
PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS c
WDM Application Campatible High quality 1.25G DWDM SFP Module 120km optical
Fiber Optic Equipment
199 USD
PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS c
China Original factory 10G 80KM DWDM SFP Optic Transceiver C band
Fiber Optic Equipment
420 USD
Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ module 2. 10km reach 3. good price Applications 1.10GBASE-LR/LW at 10.3125Gbps 2.10GBASE-ER/EW at 9.953Gbps 3.Other Optical Links Advantages 1.Original factory OEM / ODM service 2.Full product line 3.100
factory price 40G QSFP 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optical Module 40G SFP optic tra
Fiber Optic Equipment
500 USD
Features Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Operates at 10.3125 Gbps per electrical channel with 64b/66b encoded data QSFP MSA compliant
ABS box type 8 channel CWDM module mux demux dual fiber
Fiber Optic Equipment
129 USD
Features High Isolation Low insertion loss Compact Design Epoxy-free on optical path High Reliability and Stability Applications CWDM System FTTX PON Networks CATV Link
dwdm 1U rackmount 8channel 16channel C21-C60 DWDM MUX DEMUX LC connector
Fiber Optic Equipment
225 USD
Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable performance in any system application.Fixed Mux/DeMux modules o
16channel 18channel DWDM Mux Demux 1U rackmount DWDM with SC connector
Fiber Optic Equipment
225 USD
Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable performance in any system application.Fixed Mux/DeMux modules o
Copyright notice © 2000-2018 © www.bazar-az.com